+91-9422114596
mpsa0007@gmail.com

Zonal Committee

Sr.No Name of the Zonal Head District Designation
1 Sandeep Yashwant Patil Thane President
2 Dhanajay Dyandev Jagtap Raigad General Secretary
3 Kuldeep Ananda Devghare Mumbai Member
4 Sunil Bhagwan Shinde Ratanagiri Member
5 Surekha Kishor Yewale Navi-Mumbai Member
Sr.No Name of the Zonal Head District Designation
1 Sahebrao Shivaji Ohval Pune- Rural President
2 Jayash Vinayak Mali Pimpari-Chnchwad General Secretary
3 Arvind Pralhad Shirke Pune Member
4 Pravin Vilas Kudale Ahamad Nagar Member
5 Vasudev Ramchandra Shindenaik Solapur Member
Sr.No Name of the Zonal Head District Designation
1 Khanderao Ramchandra Jadhav (Nana) Sangali - Rural President
2 Sanju Kashinath Vare Satara General Secretary
3 Vishal Ashokh More Kolhapur Member
4 Nisar Mustafa Shaikh Satara Member
5 Yuvraj Sampatrao Nikham Sangali- Rural Member
Sr.No Name of the Zonal Head District Designation
1 Nagesh Balu Bansode Nashik - City President
2 Akash Madhukar Dhabadge Nashik - Rural General Secretary
3 Aspak Shaik Jalgaon Member
Sr.No Name of the Zonal Head District Designation
1 Yoghesh Namdev Jadhav Aurangabad - Rural President
2 Arun Vinyak Bhosale Aurangabad - City General Secretary
3 Pratik Kishor Dhakane Jalana Member
4 Jalendar Ramnath Ingale Beed Member
5 Vijay Dongare Hingoli Member
6 Vilas Dattarao Maske Parbhani - City Member
Sr.No Name of the Zonal Head District Designation
1 Abu A. Chaus Latur President
2 Manoj Laxman Joshi Nanded - City General Secretary
3 Earanna Apparao Pawale Latur - Rural Member
4 Rakesh Pawar Usamanabad Member
5 Dr. Baliram Dyneshwar Lad Nanded Member
Sr.No Name of the Zonal Head District Designation
1 Sanket Arun Dhamande Buldana President
2 Akash Sanjayrao Tijare Amravti - City General Secretary
3 Akash Gajanan Dhumal Akola - Rural Member
4 Mangesh Prabhakarrao Gaikwad Amravti - Rural Member
5 Manoj Raju Jhade Yavatmall Member
Sr.No Name of the Zonal Head District Designation
1 Rahul Totaram Bahade Chandrapur President
2 ShaShi Sanjay Thakur Nagpur General Secretary
3 Abhay Arun Sawant Gondia Member
4 Rakesh Kodape Bhandara Member
5 Sushant singh Gherwal Wardha Member